skip navigation

Alumni

TTO Boys Alumni

PLAYER CLASS SCHOOL
JEFF ALLEN 2007 VIRGINIA TECH
COREY ALMOND 2007 SAM HOUSTON STATE
ADRIAN BOWIE 2007 UNIV OF MARYLAND
JEFF JONES 2007 UNIV OF VIRGINIA/RIDER
DAVID PERRIMAN 2007 UNIV OF MARYLAND
JEFF PETERSON 2007 IOWA/ARKANSAS/FLA ST
SHANE WALKER 2007 UNIV OF MARYLAND/LOYOLA
MIKE WILLIAMS 2007 UNIV KENTUCKY/DUQUESNE
BRAD BALD 2007 UNC WILMINTON/VERMONT
JASON BURNS 2008 ROBERT MORRIS UNIVERSITY
JASON CLARK 2008 GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY
KEVON MOORE 2008 UNC WILMINGTON/NIAGARA
CJ GARNER 2008 LONG ISLAND UNIVERSITY
RODRIGO PEAGGU 2008 DUQUESNE/SETON HALL
HAROLD WASHINGTON 2008 QUINNIPIAC/CANISIUS
ERNEST WATSON 2008 NORTHERN KENTUCKY
GARVEY YOUNG 2008 VERMONT/QUINNIPIAC
BRENDAN BALD 2008 VERMONT
RAVEN BARBER 2008 MOUNT ST MARY’S
DELONTE BOYD 2008 JOHNSON C SMITH
CHRIS BRASWELL 2009 UNC CHARLOTTE
MAURICE CREEK 2009 INDIANA/GW
DAVID GOLLADAY 2009 MOUNT ST MARYS
ERICK GREEN 2009 VIRGINIA TECH
DEWAYNE JACKSON 2009 MORGAN STATE
LASAN KROMAH 2009 GW/UCONN
BLAKE PRICE 2009 ELIZABETH CITY
RAPHIAEL PUTNEY 2009 UNIV OF MASSACHUSETTS
KEITH THOMAS STEVENS 2009 BOWIE ST/GOLDEY BEACOM
TALIB ZANNA 2009 UNIV OF PITTSBURGH
KEITH CROCKETT 2010 CONCORDIA UNIV
GLEN DAVIS 2010 WESLEYAN UNIV
AYODEJI EGBEYEMI 2010 LOYOLA MARYMOUNT
JERIAN GRANT 2010 NOTRE DAME
BEN HAZEL 2010 PRINCETON
DYTANIA JOHNSON 2010 NJIT
SKYLAR JONES 2010 NIAGARA
MAX LENOX 2010 ARMY
LEVI NOEL 2010 EASTERN ILLINOIS
VICTOR OLADIPO 2010 INDIANA UNIV
DENZEL PRIMUS-DEVONISH 2010 PACE UNIV
DANNY RUBIN 2010 BOSTON COLLEGE
KAI SMITH 2010 PACE UNIV
MAURICE WILLIAMS 2010 ARMY
RYAN YATES 2010 EASTERN MENNONITE
BRANDON YOUNG 2010 DEPAUL UNIV
DARION ATKINS 2011 UNIV OF VIRGINIA
SPENCER BARKS 2011 UNIV OF VIRGINIA
JAMES BOURNE 2011 WINTHROP UNIV
ZACH BURNETTE 2011 LYNCHBURG COLLEGE
MALCOLM CLARK 2011 SHENANDOAH COLLEGE
JULIAN DEBOSE 2011 RICE/FLORIDA GULF COAST
AJ ENGLISH 2011 IONA
BRANDON FORD 2011 HOWARD UNIVERSITY
MICHAEL GBINIJE 2011 DUKE/SYRACUSE
AUSTIN HAMILTON 2011 ELON
MIKAEL HOPKINS 2011 GEORGETOWN UNIV
JOHN MANNING 2011 ST. LOUIS UNIV
IBN MUHAMMAD 2011 HARCUM JC/IONA
JORDAN OMOGBEHIN 2011 SOUTH FLORIDA/MORGAN ST
JOHN SCHOOF 2011 AMERICAN UNIV
KARL ZEIGLER 2011 LONGWOOD
ARNAUD ADALA MOTO 2012 WAKE FOREST/TOWSON
BARRINGTON ALSTON 2012 TOWSON UNIV
JUSTIN ALSTON 2012 BOSTON UNIV
TILLMAN DUNBAR 2012 NAVY
ZACH ELECANO 2012 AMERICAN UNIV
JERAMI GRANT 2012 SYRACUSE
GREG GRAVES 2012 MOUNT ST MARY’S
PATRICK HOLLOWAY 2012 GEORGE MASON
COLEMAN JOHNSON 2012 FAIRFIELD UNIV
JOE MCDONALD 2012 GEORGE WASHINGTON
JAMES ROBINSON 2012 PITTSBURGH
KETHAN SAVAGE 2012 GW/BUTLER
JONATHAN TSHIBURY 2012 LONG ISLAND UNIV
MALACHI ALEXANDER 2013 COLLEGE OF HOLY CROSS
BEEJAY ANYA 2013 NORTH CAROLINA ST
MATT BONDS 2013 ST MICHAEL’S COLLEGE
DAYLIN DAVIS 2013 CENTRAL PENNSYLVANIA
TY ELLOIT 2013 WEST VIRGINIA ST
NNAMDI ENECHIONYIA 2013 SAMFORD/ST PETER’S*
WILLIAM FERGUSON 2013 COLLEGE OF CENTRAL FLORIDA
ZACH FONG 2013 NAVY
LENNARD FREEMAN 2013 NORTH CAROLINA ST*
NICK GRIFFIN 2013 GW/ST. PETER’S*
JOSH HART 2013 VILLANOVA
TIM HIGGINS 2013 MIT
KELVIN HOWARD 2013 AUGUSTA ST
STEPHAN JIGGETTS 2013 FDU/SOUTH FLORIDA
SKYE JOHNSON 2013 DELAWARE
JARIUS LYLES 2013 VCU/UMBC
JAMAL ROBINSON 2013 HOFSTRA/LONG ISLAND UNIV
STANFORD ROBINSON 2013 INDIANA/RHODE ISLAND
ANTHONY THOMPSON 2013 COLLEGE OF HOLY CROSS
ISHMAIL WAINWRIGHT 2013 BAYLOR UNIV
MARQUIS WRIGHT 2013 SIENA COLLEGE
JORDAN ABDUR-RA-OOF 2014 CORNELL UNIV*
DARIAN ANDERSON 2014 FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON*
PHIL BOOTH 2014 VILLANOVA*
DARIAN BRYANT 2014 GW/DELAWARE*
TRE CAMPBELL 2014 GEORGETOWN UNIV
OBI ENECHIOYIA 2014 TEMPLE*
MARTIN GEBEN 2014 NOTRE DAME*
CAM GREGORY 2014 LOYOLA*
DRAKE GODDARD 2014 WHEELING JESUIT*
DEIVYDAS KUZAVAS 2014 ST FRANCIS UNIV (PA)*
]GREG MALINOWSKI 2014 WILLIAM & MARY/GEORGETOWN*
THERENCE MAYIMBA 2014 GEORGE MASON/
JAMES MITCHELL 2014 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS*
DANIEL NOE 2014 NAVY/RANDOLPH MACON*
KARL OVERSTREET 2014 EAST TENNESSEE ST*
JAMES PALMER 2014 MIAMI/NEBRASKA*
QUADREE SMITH 2014 PROVIDENCE/PANAMA BEACH CC*
EVAN TAYLOR 2014 SAMFORD/NEBRASKA*
DION WILEY 2014 UNIV OF MARYLAND*
THOMAS BRUCE 2015 BINGHAMPTON UNIV*
ABDULAI BUNDU 2015 QUINNIPIAC UNIV*
BRYANT CRAWFORD 2015 WAKE FOREST UNIV*
MARCUS DERRICKSON 2015 GEORGETOWN UNIV*
KEVIN DORSEY 2015 MINNESOTA/INDIAN HILLS*
COLLIN GOSS 2015 GW/DELAWARE*
JABARI GREENWOOD 2015 KENTUCKY/TOWSON (FOOTBALL)*
FRANKLIN HOWARD 2015 SYRACUSE*
JOE HUGHLEY 2015 ROBERY MORRIS/CENTRAL CONN*
JUSTIN JENIFER 2015 CINCINNATI UNIV*
DELANTE JONES 2015 AMERICAN UNIV/SEATTLE*
SAM MILLER 2015 DAYTON UNIV*
TARON OLIVER 2015 TULANE
GEORGIOS PAPAGIANNIS 2015 PANATTHINAIKOS/SACRAMENTO
JOSH REAVES 2015 PENN STATE*
KENNY WORMLEY 2015 SIENA/HOFSTRA*
DAVEYON BARNES 2016 ADELPHI UNIVERSITY*
DE’MONTE BUCKINGHAM 2016 RICHMOND*
JAMAAL DAVID 2016 CHARLESTON SOUTHERN*
SHAQUYL DIBOTI-LOBE 2016 HARCUM COLLEGE
RANDALL GASKINS, JR 2016 ST FRANCIS (PA)*
TERRELL HALL 2016 ALABAMA (FOOTBALL)
VJ KING 2016 LOUISVILLE*
ANDREW KOSTECKA 2016 LOYOLA (MD)*
ALEX LEDER 2016 SALISBURY UNIV*
NEHEMIAH MACK 2016 MANHATTAN COLLEGE*
COREY MANIGAULT 2016 PITTSBURGH/INDIAN HILLS*
CHRISTIAN MATTHEWS 2016 GEORGIA TECH/INDIAN HILLS*
TYLER SCANLON 2016 BOSTON UNIV*
GRANT ROBINSON 2016 AMHERST*
EDWIN EBUBE 2016 MANHATTAN UNIV*
KEVIN MCDONALD 2016 WESLEYAN (CT)*
MYLES DOUGLAS 2017 CENTRAL FLORIDA*
ANTHONY DURUJI 2017 LOUISIANA TECH*
DJ HARVEY 2017 NOTRE DAME*
CHRIS LYKES 2017 UNIV OF MIAMI*
EDDIE SCOTT 2017 UNIV OF PENNSYLVANIA*
AARON THOMPSON 2017 BUTLER*
CHYREE WALKER 2017 UNIV OF DELAWARE*
JELANI WILLIAMS 2017 UNIV OF PENNSYLVANIA*
BRYAN BOEHLERT 2017 ASSUMPTION*
TRENT DIXON 2017 FRANKLIN PIERCE*
DAVID GARAY 2017 PREP SCHOOL
NICK FENNELL 2017 NORTH CAROLINA CENTRAL*
MAURICE GENTRY 2017 NORTHERN VA CC
ARMINAS KLEISYS 2017 PREP SCHOOL
TERRENCE LEWIS 2017 PREP SCHOOL
JACOB LONG 2017 BOWIE STATE*
MICHAEL MAURER 2017 CATHOLIC UNIV
JAMIE PASHA 2017 LYNCHBURG COLLEGE*
KELLEF TATE 2107 NIAGARA*
FALU SECK 2107 FRANKLIN PIERCE*
TRE WOOD 2018
XAVIER JOHNSON 2018 NEBRASKA
BRANDON SLATER 2018 VILLANOVA UNIV
MYLES DREAD 2018 PENN STATE UNIV
JALEN SMITH 2018 UNIV OF MARYLAND
BRYCE GOLDEN 2018 UNIV OF PITTSBURGH
MILES LATIMER 2018 STONY BROOK
BRAYDEN GAULT 2018
DANIEL MALINOWSKI 2018
DARIEN SIMMONS 2018
EMMANUEL AGHAYERE 2018
GABRIEL KIER 2018
JAMES JOHNSON 2018
JORDAN WHITE 2018
KWAMIN FREELAND 2018
WILL BOUNDS, III 2018
CAM CARTER 2018
COLLIN NNAMENE 2018
DARIUS HINES 2018
DAVIS LONG 2018
IAN ROBERTSON 2018
JAMES DUNLOP 2018 PREP SCHOOL
MATT BECHT 2018 MOUNT ST MARY’S
MATT URBACH 2018
TERRENCE GIBBONS 2018
WAYNE BRISTOL 2018
XAVIER MABRY 2018